Lehrer an der REA seit 1961
Lehrkräfte 1961 - 2019
1961/62
Arnold, Ilse
Bosch, Johannes
Braun, Gertrud
Heß, Wolfgang
Hubmer, Adolf
Hutzel, Heinz
Köster, Werner
Kreißl, Margarete
Mutze, Erich
Reinhart, Ernst
Riegler, Anneliese
Rommerskirch, Herbert
Schulz, Otto
Weinmann, Erna
Wieckberg, Rolf
1962/63
Böhmer, Martin
Dr. Fischer, Werner
Hausmann, Reinhard
Jander, Eckhart
Kirschbaum, Anastasia
Mehl, Wolfgang
Pfeiffer, Paul
Reinhart, Margarete
Schafmeister, Bruno
Stolarski, Ludwig
Troll, Maria
1963/64
Bauer, Hilde
Heimstädt, Adolf
Schmittner, Werner
Weidringer, Friedwart
1964/65
Dr. Basté, John
Bauer, Walter
Hagen, Hans-Heinrich
Heimstädt, Reinhard
Klör, Amanda
Mantel, Elmar
Möhler, Longin
Nordbruch, Hermann
Oertel, Willi
Schiblhut, Eduard
Wendland, Eduard
1965/66
Bender, Heinrich
Herzog, Günter
Hesse, Gertrud
Schäfer, Reinhold
Scherm, Pater Franz
Vierbücher, Klaus
Zenglein, Heinrich
Zürrlein, Richard
1966/67
Endres, Walter
Gebauer, Alfred
Henning, Martin
Hermann, Dieter
Jauß, Helmut
Osterloh, Marlies
Schünhoff, Beate
Tschochner, Gustav
Wirth, Hans
1967/68
Geißler, Arnold
Keßler, Herbert
Loos, Heinz
Mehr, Wolfdietrich
Stephan-Suchy, Ingrid
Tschochner, Gertrude
1968/69
Binder, Norbert
Feicht, Elisabeth
Schermuly, Sigrid
Schindler, Odilo
Schnell, Reinhold
Wagner, Velten
1969/70
Demling, Margit
Hemmerich, Adolf
Kornbrust, Brigitte
Kunzmann, Rolf
1970/71
Müller, Georg
Nelson, Judith
Will, Ewald
1971/72
Feicht, Karl-Heinz
Gawlik, Dieter
Spiller, Marliese
1972/73
Böhm, Gisela
Moegen, Gisela
Müller, Peter
Schmidt, Waldemar
1973/74
Förtsch, Wolfgang
Heininger, Helmfried
Kiesel, Richard
Wieber, Elisabeth
Wütscher, Brigitte
1974/75
Jung, Gabriele
Lamm, Brigitte
Riegler, Willi
Scheff, Marion
Schulte, Norbert
1975/76
Fleischmann, Othmar
Jakob, Brigitte
Lingerfelt, Johanna
Rödel, Maria
1976/77
Ruhnau, Hannelore
Müller, Reinhold
1977/78
Deppisch, Ottmar
Heiduczek, Reiner
Holzheimer, Willibald
Keller, Karl-Heinz
Leber, Kurt
1978/79
Mangold, Christel
Kutsche, Ingeborg
1979/80
Braunreuther, Herbert
Mauer, Willi
Schellenberger, Werner
Winterheld, Jutta
Wildermann, Ingrid
1980/81
Friedrich, Gertrud
Koritke-Gemmer, Brigitte
Lippert, Peter
Loster, Johann
Zietsch, Beate
1981/82
Eickhoff, Ursula
Hoffmann, Monika
Hoffmann, Paul
Röber, Johann
Weidlich, Irene
1982/83
Exner, Klaus
Schirmer, Dorothea
Wölfel, Reinhard
1983/84
Keil-Fuchs, Angelika
1984/85
Aschenbrenner, Karin
Malohodzic, Brigitte
Mebert, Friedrich, Pfr.
Selzam, Ute
Spiller, Marliese
Tschochner, Gertrude
1985/86
Liebold, Barbara
1986/87
Kilian, Gerd
Sperck, Nicola
1987/88
Weidlich, Dietmar (Vertretung)
1988/89
Saar, Christa
1989/90
Gietl, Uschi
1991/92
Dantl, Michaela
1992/93
Held, Claudia
1994/95
Hoffmann, Paul
Lang, Birgit
1995/96
Schmidt, Ute
1996/97
Winnefeld, Marion
Schraml, Bettina
1997/98
Koch, Maria
1998/99
Geiß, Christine
1999/2000
Nachbaur, Eva-Maria
Riedl, Stefan
2000/2001
Ludwig, Iris
2001/2002
Ertingshausen, Kerstin
Klarner, Andrea
2002/2003
Großer, Anita, Ref.
Selzam, Ute
2003/2004
Bauer, Christian
Rostalski-Fröbisch, Silivia
Weidlich, Dietmar
2004/2005
Bahr-Gindl, Annette
Buchs, Alexander
Hart, Thomas
Holzheimer, Michaela
Loos, Bernd
Rottmann, Henrike
2005/2006
Bär, Heide-Rose
Giglberger, Verena, Ref.
Kalb, Bernd
Pfaff, Alexandra, Ref.
Tempcke, Thomas
Tittenberger, Beate, Ref.
Werner, Regina
2006/07
Dimmer, Eva, Ref.
Forster, Matthias, Ref.
Fuchs, Gislinde
Huck, Carmen
Mertten, Martina, Pfr.
Mertten, Lutz, Pfr.
Pürkner, Tobias, Ref.
Seitz, Maria
2007/08
Brust, Karina
Hilbert, Katja, Ref.
Hilgers, Birgitt
Honig, Sandra, Ref.
Koller, Sonja
Ländner, Michaela
Pfrombeck, Simone, Ref.
Schielein, Anita, Ref.
2008/09
Buck, Christian, Ref.
Giglberger, Verena
Klose, Monika
Lerche, Mathias
Lurz, Stephanie
Reder, Regina
Vogt, Judith, Ref.
Waitz, Markus
Wasserbauer, Steffen
Weidinger, Kirstin
2009/10
Herbst, Stephanie, Ref.
Fleischhauer, Frank
Kiesel-Schulte, Tanja
Müller, Cornelia
Rettner, Julia
Went, Gabriele
Belatschek, Angela, Ref.
Bitzinger, Christina, Ref.
Greb, Stefanie, Ref.
Höfel, Manuela
Müller, Mirjam, Ref.
Zilker, Constanze
2010/11
Aupperle, Stephan, Pfr.
Bauer, Michaela
Habl, Ariane
Lehrl, Annika
Müller, Christin, Ref.
Regner, Katharina, Ref.
Schlegel, Mirja
Sippach, Desiré, Ref.
Wagenhäuser, Anne
Bitzinger Christina
Greb, Stefanie
Müller, Mirjam
2011/12
Bezold, Julia
Hörath, Regina
Geyer, Martina
Feichtinger, Sabrina, Ref.
Schubert, Maxi, Ref.
Dutz, Johannes, Ref.
Wiesgickl, Christian, Ref.
Hild, Martin
2012/13
Chmielorz, Thomas
Eckhardt, Mareike
Geißdörfer, Marc, Ref.
Hergenhan, Raphael
Holzapfel, Veronika, Ref.
Petzi, Kathrin
Sopp, Melanie
2013/2014
Buchholz, Tanja
Dutz, Johannes
Fließer, Ingo
Griebsch, Ann-Kathrin
Lehmeier, Bettina, Ref.
Przerwok, Nadja, Ref.
Steinberger, Florian
Strauß, Julia, Ref.
Amberg, Franz, Ref.
2014/2015
Deppisch, Tobias
Mahlmeister, Silke
Röschl, Stephanie, Ref.
Sator, Ines
Sopp, Melanie
2015/16
Fischer, Peter
Hönig, Ulli
Masur, Sara
Pickelmann, Johannes
Schorn, Thomas
Sinke, Aaron, Ref.
Weißenberger, Lena, Ref.
2016/2017
Ansorg, Daniela
Bahn, Stefan, Ref.
Kilian, Benjamin, Ref.
Stühler, Daniela
Sürig, Henner, Ref.
2017/2018
Ebner, Stefanie
Huber, Ann-Kathrin, Ref.
Müller, Günter
Schott, Markus
2018/2019
Vierneusel, Anna-Lena